MERCER COUNTY
 COMMISSIONERS
 

 




Jerry Laffin
jerr[email protected]

First date of office: January 2, 1981
Term expires: January 1, 2021
Party affiliation: Republican

 

Rick Muhlenkamp
[email protected]

First date of office: January 3, 2013
Term expires: January 2, 2021
Party affiliation: Republican

 

Rounded Rectangle: Employment Application

 

 

 

Greg Homan
[email protected]

First date of office: January 1, 2015
Term expires: December 31, 2018
Party affiliation: Republican